Is Encona Louisiana Cajun Hot Sauce 142ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cayenne Pepper Mash (Cayenne Peppers, Salt), Acetic Acid, Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum (E415), : Potassium Sorbate (E202)
Check Encona Louisiana Cajun Hot Sauce 142ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Encona Louisiana Cajun Hot Sauce 142ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Encona Louisiana Cajun Hot Sauce 142ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


