Is Encona Louisiana Cajun Hot Sauce 142ml Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Cayenne Pepper Mash (Cayenne Peppers, Salt), Acetic Acid, Salt, Stabiliser: Xanthan Gum (E415), : Potassium Sorbate (E202)
Check Encona Louisiana Cajun Hot Sauce 142ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Encona Louisiana Cajun Hot Sauce 142ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Encona Louisiana Cajun Hot Sauce 142ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyVinegaryTangySavory
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DippingCookingGarnishingTopping


