Is Encona Taste Explorers Carolina Reaper Chilli 142ml Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Spirit Vinegar, Carolina Reaper Paste, Red Chilli Puree, Salt, Carolina Reaper Chilli Powder ), Orange Juice Concentrate, Salt, Modified Maize Starch, Birds Eye Chilli, Cumin, Garlic, : Potassium Sorbate
Check Encona Taste Explorers Carolina Reaper Chilli 142ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Encona Taste Explorers Carolina Reaper Chilli 142ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Encona Taste Explorers Carolina Reaper Chilli 142ml is available at 1 retailer
Best Way Wholesale
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyGarlickySavory
Texture
Thick
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinatingTopping


