Is Encona Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 190g Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
Water, Partially Inverted Sugar Syrup, Chilli Mash (15%) (Chillies (73%), Water, Salt, Acid (Acetic Acid)), Sugar, Salt, Lime Juice Concentrate, Garlic, Stabiliser (Xanthan Gum), Spirit Vinegar, Colour (Paprika Extract), Preservative (Potassium Sorbate), Acid (Citric Acid)
Check Encona Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 190g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Encona Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 190g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Encona Thai Sweet Chilli Sauce 190g is available at 2 retailers
AsdaIceland
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SweetSpicyTangy
Texture
SmoothThick
Commonly used for
DippingMarinadingCooking


