Is Encore Chicken Breast with Brown Rice in Broth 70g Pescatarian?
Why it's not pescatarian
- chicken broth
- chicken breast 75
chicken broth
Dietitian noteThis ingredient comes from animals.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
Chicken Breast 75%, Chicken Broth, Brown Rice 4%
Check Encore Chicken Breast with Brown Rice in Broth 70g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Encore Chicken Breast with Brown Rice in Broth 70g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
GOOD THINS CRACKERS BROWN RICE THINS SEA SALT AND BLACK PEPPER 1X3.500 OZ
Lundberg Family Farms Rice Cakes, Organic, Whole Grain, Brown Rice, Lightly Salted
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Lotus Foods Organic Millet & Brown Rice Ramen, 30 Ounce
Jovial Organic Brown Rice Pasta Spaghetti Gluten Free -- 12 oz
Where to buy
Encore Chicken Breast with Brown Rice in Broth 70g is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Poultry · Pouch


