Is Endangered Species Bug Bites, Smooth Dark Chocolate, 0.35 Ounce (Pack of 64) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla)

Check Endangered Species Bug Bites, Smooth Dark Chocolate, 0.35 Ounce (Pack of 64) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Endangered Species Bug Bites, Smooth Dark Chocolate, 0.35 Ounce (Pack of 64) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoGarnishing