Is Endangered Species Chocolate, Oat Milk + Dark Chocolate, 75% Cocoa Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Grain Oats, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Pink Himalayan Salt

Check Endangered Species Chocolate, Oat Milk + Dark Chocolate, 75% Cocoa against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Endangered Species Chocolate, Oat Milk + Dark Chocolate, 75% Cocoa is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichChocolateyVanilla
Texture
CreamyGrainy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go