Is Endangered Species Chocolate Oat Milk, Rice Crisp + Dark Chocolate Bar Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Cane Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Whole Grain Oats Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Organic Crisp Brown Rice.

Check Endangered Species Chocolate Oat Milk, Rice Crisp + Dark Chocolate Bar against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Endangered Species Chocolate Oat Milk, Rice Crisp + Dark Chocolate Bar is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Snack · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweet
Texture
CrispyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go