Is Endangered Species Chocolate Orange 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Orange Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

BITTERSWEET CHOCOLATE (CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, CANE SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA), ORGANIC ORANGE OIL.

Check Endangered Species Chocolate Orange 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Orange against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterCitrusSweet
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking
Tree Nut Free? Endangered Species Chocolate Orange 60% Cocoa Dark Chocolate, Orange | Spoonful