Is Endangered Species - Dark Chocolate Bar with Deep Forest Mint 72% Cocoa - 3 oz (pack of 2) Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate

Check Endangered Species - Dark Chocolate Bar with Deep Forest Mint 72% Cocoa - 3 oz (pack of 2) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Endangered Species - Dark Chocolate Bar with Deep Forest Mint 72% Cocoa - 3 oz (pack of 2) is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyBitter
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go