Is Endangered Species - Dark Chocolate Bars Box 72% Cocoa Hazelnut Toffee - 12 Bars Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Endangered Species - Dark Chocolate Bar 72% Cocoa Hazelnut Toffee - 12 Bars - 12 X 3 Oz, (85G)

Check Endangered Species - Dark Chocolate Bars Box 72% Cocoa Hazelnut Toffee - 12 Bars against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Endangered Species - Dark Chocolate Bars Box 72% Cocoa Hazelnut Toffee - 12 Bars is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterNuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking