Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Endangered Species Dark Chocolate with Salted Peanuts Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate (Chocolate Liquor, Sugar, Cocoa Butter, Soy Lecithin, Vanilla), Peanuts, Himalayan Salt

Check Endangered Species Dark Chocolate with Salted Peanuts against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Endangered Species Dark Chocolate with Salted Peanuts is available at 4 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayPick 'n Save

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go
Wheat Free? Endangered Species Dark Chocolate with Salted Peanuts | Spoonful