Is Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars - Dark Chocolate - 60 Percent Cocoa - Cinnamon Cayenne and Cherries - 3 oz Bars - Case of 12 - Gluten Free - Yeast Free-Wheat Free- Wheat Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is Wheat free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate, Cayenne Pepper, Cellulose Powder, Chocolate Liquor, Cinnamon, Cocoa Butter, Dried Tart Cherries, Soy Lecithin, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Vanilla

Check Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars - Dark Chocolate - 60 Percent Cocoa - Cinnamon Cayenne and Cherries - 3 oz Bars - Case of 12 - Gluten Free - Yeast Free-Wheat Free- against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars - Dark Chocolate - 60 Percent Cocoa - Cinnamon Cayenne and Cherries - 3 oz Bars - Case of 12 - Gluten Free - Yeast Free-Wheat Free- is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
ChocolateySpicyFruitySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingTopping