Is Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars - Dark Chocolate - 88 Percent Cocoa - 3 oz Bars - Case of 12 Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Bittersweet Chocolate, Chocolate Liquor, Soy Lecithin, Sugar, Vanilla

Check Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars - Dark Chocolate - 88 Percent Cocoa - 3 oz Bars - Case of 12 against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Endangered Species Natural Chocolate Bars - Dark Chocolate - 88 Percent Cocoa - 3 oz Bars - Case of 12 is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Candy · Bar

Flavor
BitterRichSweetVanilla
Texture
Hard
Commonly used for
Snacking