Is EndoInflame Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Softgel (Food Starch-modified, Carrageenan, Sorbitol, Glycerin, Purified Water, Riboflavin And Mulberry As Colors), Organic Olive Oil, Coconut Oil, Candelilla Wax, Sunflower Lecithin

Check EndoInflame against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

EndoInflame is available at 1 retailer

Thrive Market

About this product

Supplement · Capsule

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
OilySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoMeal Prep