Is Endorphin Farms A Frame Pepper Sauce, 5 oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Brown Sugar (Sugar Cane And Molasses), Sugar, Diced Tomatoes (Tomatoes, Tomato Juice, Salt), Red Bell Pepper, Apple Cider Vinegar, Onions, Water, Tomato Paste, Green Chili Peppers, Datil Peppers, Lime Juice, Distilled Vinegar, Salt, Dry Mustard, Xanthan Gum, Onion Powder, Garlic Powder
Check Endorphin Farms A Frame Pepper Sauce, 5 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Endorphin Farms A Frame Pepper Sauce, 5 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Endorphin Farms A Frame Pepper Sauce, 5 oz is available at 2 retailers
WalmartAmazon
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicyTangySweetSavory
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
DippingCookingMarinadingMeal Prep


