Is ENDURANCE BAR, ACAI BERRY Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

DATES: DRIED APPLES, COMPLETE PROTEIN BLEND (SPROUTED WHOLE GRAIN BROWN RICE PROTEIN, PEA PROTEIN), VEGA SAVISEED (SACHA INCHI SEEDS), PUMPKIN SEED BUTTER, SORGHUM SYRUP, CRANBERRIES (CRANBERRIES, PINEAPPLE SYRUP, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SUNFLOWER OIL), ENERGYSOURCE ** (GRAPE JUICE, NATURAL RICE DEXTRINS), SORGHUM CRISPS (SRGHUM, RICE, TAPIOCA, EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, QUINOA, GUAR GUM, SALT), WHITE CHIA SEEDS, BLUEBERRIES, RICE CRISPS, NATURAL ACAI BERRY FLAVOR, ACAI POWER.

Check ENDURANCE BAR, ACAI BERRY against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go