Is ENDURANCE SNACK BAR, COCONUT ALMOND Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMOND BUTTER, ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, TURBINADO SUGAR, ORGANIC QUINOA CRISPS, GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, UNSWEETENED COCONUT FLAKES, ALMONDS, FLAX MEAL, CHIA SEEDS.
Check ENDURANCE SNACK BAR, COCONUT ALMOND against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENDURANCE SNACK BAR, COCONUT ALMOND in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Bar
Flavor
NuttySweet
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfastOn The Go


