Is ENERGIN - 500ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ginseng Extract (Panax Ginseng Quinquefolius), Purified Water, Citric Acid, Potassiumsorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Apple Flavour
Check ENERGIN - 500ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGIN - 500ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
ENERGIN - 500ML is available at 1 retailer
National Nutrition
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


