Is ENERGIN - 500ML Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Ginseng Extract (Panax Ginseng Quinquefolius), Purified Water, Citric Acid, Potassiumsorbate, Sodium Benzoate, Apple Flavour

Check ENERGIN - 500ML against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ENERGIN - 500ML is available at 1 retailer

National Nutrition

About this product

Beverage · Bottle

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go