Is Energique Colo - Ease Soy Free?

Ingredients
Proprietary Blend 785 Mg Chinese Rhubarb (root) 4:1 Extract, Cascara Sagrada (bark) 4:1 Extract, Lactobacillus Acidophilus, Burdock (root), Ginger (root) 4:1 Extract, Licorice (root), Marshmallow (root) 4:1 Extract, Slippery Elm (bark) 4:1 Extract, Chlorella (chlorella Pyrenoidosa), Fennel (seed) 4:1 Extract, Kelp (whole Plant) 4:1 Extract, Wormwood (leaf, Stem), Cayenne (fruit) Other Ingredients: Vegetable Capsule (cellulose), Maltodextrin And Dextrin.
Check Energique Colo - Ease against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energique Colo - Ease in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →This product may or may not be dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain dairy depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →About this product
Supplement · Capsule


