Is ENERGISED SOFT DRINK 375ML Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated water sugar, reconstituted orange juice, food acids (330, 331), preservatives (211, 202), caffeine, flavour, colour (102).
Check ENERGISED SOFT DRINK 375ML against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGISED SOFT DRINK 375ML in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Where to buy
ENERGISED SOFT DRINK 375ML is available at 1 retailer
Campbells
About this product
Beverage · Bottle, Can
Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


