Is ENERGIZING KOMBUCHA TEA Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
KOMBUCHA TEA (A BLEND OF TEAS, YERBA MATE, GREEN/RED ROOIBOS & EVAPORATED CANE JUICE) BLUEBERRIES, LIME JUICE, AND MINT.
Check ENERGIZING KOMBUCHA TEA against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGIZING KOMBUCHA TEA in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Yogi Tea Ginger, Caffeine-Free Organic Herbal Tea Bags, 16 Count
Bigelow Lemon Ginger Plus Probiotics, Caffeine Free, Herbal Tea Bags, 18 Count
Pure Leaf Sweet Tea 18.5 Fluid Ounce Plastic Bottle
Celestial Seasonings Herbal Tea Bags Caffeine Free Peppermint 20 Count - 1.6 Oz
TAZO Chai Latte Black Tea Concentrate, Classic Chai Latte, 32 fl oz Carton
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruityCitrusMintySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


