Is ENERGIZING MIDNIGHT GRAPE FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, MIDNIGHT GRAPE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated Water, High Fructose Corn Syrup, White Grape Juice Concentrate, Citric Acid, Sodium Polyphosphates (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavor, Potassium Sorbate (Preserves Freshness), Caffeine, Potassium Citrate, Potassium Chloride, Gum Arabic, Acesulfame Potassium, Sucralose, Red 40, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Salt, Sucrose Acetate Isobutyrate, Blue 1

Check ENERGIZING MIDNIGHT GRAPE FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, MIDNIGHT GRAPE against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ENERGIZING MIDNIGHT GRAPE FLAVORED SPARKLING JUICE BEVERAGE FROM CONCENTRATE, MIDNIGHT GRAPE is available at 1 retailer

Giant Eagle

About this product

Soda · Liquid

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go