Is ENERGIZING SNACK BAR, PEANUT, CACAO NIB Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

NUT BUTTER (ORGANIC PEANUT BUTTER, ALMOND BUTTER), ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, TURBINADO SUGAR, ORGANIC QUINOA CRISPS, GLUTEN-FREE ROLLED OATS, PEANUTS, CACAO NIBS, FLAX MEAL, CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT.

Check ENERGIZING SNACK BAR, PEANUT, CACAO NIB against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
NuttyChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast