Is ENERGY+ BAR, BLUEBERRY COCONUT Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ALMONDS*, COCONUT*, DATES*, TAPIOCA SYRUP*, BROWN RICE SYRUP*, BLUEBERRIES*, RAISINS*, AMARANTH*, SEA SALT
Check ENERGY+ BAR, BLUEBERRY COCONUT against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY+ BAR, BLUEBERRY COCONUT in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
GoMacro Coconut + Almond Butter + Chocolate Chips MacroBar®
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Van's® Simply Delicious Gluten-Free Waffles, Blueberry, 6 Count (Frozen)
Silk Dairy-Free Dark Chocolate Coconut Yogurt - 5.3oz
So Delicious Frozen Dessert Dairy Free Coconut Milk Cookie Dough - 1 Pint
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
FruityNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast


