Is ENERGY BAR, BODACIOUS BLUEBERRY VANILLA Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC DATES, ORGANIC ALMONDS, VANILLA RICE PROTEIN (WHOLE BROWN RICE PROTEIN, VANILLA, PECTIN, XANTHAN GUM, STEVIA), ORGANIC DRIED BLUEBERRIES*, ORGANIC CHIA SEEDS, SEA SALT.

Check ENERGY BAR, BODACIOUS BLUEBERRY VANILLA against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Protein Bar · Bar

Flavor
VanillaFruitySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoBreakfast