Is ENERGY BARS, COOL MINT CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE CHIP Soy Free?

Ingredients
BROWN RICE SYRUP*, ROLLED OATS*, CANE SYRUP*, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, ROASTED SOYBEANS*, RICE FLOUR, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL*, CANE SUGAR*, SOY FLOUR*, OAT FIBER*, UNSWEETENED CHOCOLATE++, COCOA++, NATURAL FLAVORS, COCOA BUTTER++, SEA SALT, BARLEY MALT EXTRACT, SOY LECITHIN, ALKALIZED COCOA++, RICE STARCH, GREEN TEA EXTRACT (CONTAINS CAFFEINE).
Check ENERGY BARS, COOL MINT CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE CHIP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY BARS, COOL MINT CHOCOLATE, CHOCOLATE CHIP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
No. This product is not gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains gluten and 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


