Is Energy Bars Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BROWN RICE SYRUP, PROTEIN BLEND (SOY RICE CRISPS{ISOLATED SOY PROTEIN, RICE FLOUR, SALT], SOY FLOUR), ORGANIC CANE SYRUP, DATE PASTE ORGANIC TOASTED OATS (ORGANIC WHOLE GRAIN OATS, ORGANIC EVAPORATED CANE SUGAR, MIXED TOCOPHEROLS), DARK CHOCOLATE
Check Energy Bars against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Bars in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweet
Texture
ChewyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast ItemOn The Go


