Is Energy Bites Mix - Chocolate Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Coconut flour*, Oat flour*, Cacao nibs*, Cacao powder*, Shredded coconut*, Sprouted flax seed*, Chia seed*, Sea salt
Check Energy Bites Mix - Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Bites Mix - Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Powder, Granule
Flavor
ChocolateyNutty
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepBaking


