Is ENERGY BLEND EDAMAME, FLAVOR INFUSED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & PUMPKIN SEEDS, ENERGY BLEND Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Dry Roasted Edamame (Soybeans, Sea Salt), Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil), Flavor Infused Dried Cranberries (Cranberries, Sugar, Sunflower Oil, Natural Flavors, Glycerin, Citric Acid), Roasted Almonds (Almonds, Soybean Oil), Roasted Pumpkin Seeds (Pumpkin Seeds, Soybean Oil, Salt)

Check ENERGY BLEND EDAMAME, FLAVOR INFUSED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & PUMPKIN SEEDS, ENERGY BLEND against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ENERGY BLEND EDAMAME, FLAVOR INFUSED CRANBERRIES, ALMONDS & PUMPKIN SEEDS, ENERGY BLEND is available at 3 retailers

AmazonMariano'sPick 'n Save

About this product

Snack · Pouch

Flavor
NuttySaltySweet
Texture
CrunchyChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go