Is Energy Blend Koia Thrive Miracle Matcha Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Oat Milk (Water, Hydrolyzed Oats), Koia Proprietary Protein Blend (Brown Rice Protein, Pea Protein, Chickpea Protein), Organic Banana Puree, Caprylic Acid (MCT oil), Lucuma Powder, Matcha Tea, Moringa Powder, Spirulina Powder, Sea Salt, Organic Vanilla Extract, Natural Flavors, Gellan Gum, Locust Bean Gum, Monk Fruit, Organic Stevia Extract.
Check Energy Blend Koia Thrive Miracle Matcha against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Blend Koia Thrive Miracle Matcha in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Bottle
Flavor
EarthyVanillaFruitySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The GoSmoothie


