Is Energy Boost Mix Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Banana chips (banana, coconut oil, sugar, natural banana flavor), dried papaya (papaya, sugar, sulfur dioxide, yellow 5, yellow 6), coconut chips (coconut, sodium metabisulfite), dried pineapple (pineapple, sugar, sulfur dioxide, citric acid), dried cranberries (cranberries, sugar, sunflower oil), almonds, walnuts.
Check Energy Boost Mix against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Boost Mix in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


