Is Energy chews sour cherry Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TAPIOCA SYRUP, CANE SUGAR, WATER, PECTIN, CHERRY POWDER, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, SEA SALT, GREEN TEA EXTRACT.
Check Energy chews sour cherry against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy chews sour cherry in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece
Flavor
SourFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


