Is ENERGY CLUB, TOFFEE PEANUTS Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
BUTTER TOFFEE PEANUTS (PEANUTS, SUGAR,BUTTER [MILK], SALT).
Check ENERGY CLUB, TOFFEE PEANUTS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY CLUB, TOFFEE PEANUTS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
NuttySweetButterySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoTopping


