Is Energy Drink Soy Free?

Ingredients
Carbonated filtered water, citric acid (preservative), taurine, sodium citrate, natural flavors, potassium citrate, green tea extract, caffeine, calcium glucuronolactone, guarana seed extract, sucralose, ascorbic acid (vitamin C), calcium pantothenate, niacinamide, chromium nicotinate glycinate chelate, ginger root extract, riboflavin, biotin, cyanocobalamin, pyridoxine hydrochloride.
Check Energy Drink against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Drink in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →

