Is Energy Drink, Grape Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, GLUCOSE-FRUCTOSE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOURS, SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE, TAURINE, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SUCRALOSE, COLOUR, INOSITOL, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE, GUARANA EXTRACT, CYANOCOBALAMIN.
Check Energy Drink, Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Drink, Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Energy Drink, Grape is available at 4 retailers
LoblawsReal Canadian SuperstoreYour Independent GrocerFortinos
About this product
Beverage · Can, Liquid
Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


