Is ENERGY DRINK, MANGO, PEACH Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

PURIFIED WATER, SUCROSE, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CAFFEINE, TAURINE, L-CARNITINE, L-TARTRATE, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM D-PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12), CITRIC ACID, ESTER GUM, GREEN TEA EXTRACT, MILK THISTLE EXTRACT, GINGER, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, SUCRALOSE, POTASSIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), YELLOW #6, RED #40, BLUE #1.

Check ENERGY DRINK, MANGO, PEACH against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go