Is Energy Drink Mix Sticks Grape Oat Free?

Ingredients
CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME**, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUGAR*
Check Energy Drink Mix Sticks Grape against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Energy Drink Mix Sticks Grape in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Snyder's of Hanover Pretzels, Gluten Free Pretzel Sticks, 8 oz
King Arthur Baking King Arthur Flour Gluten Free Pancake Mix
King Arthur, Gluten Free Fudge Brownie Mix, Non-GMO Project Verified, 17 oz
Bobs Red Mill Pancake Mix Gluten Free - 24 Oz
Krusteaz Gluten Free Cinnamon Swirl Crumb Cake & Muffin Mix, 20 oz Box
About this product
Beverage · Stick


