Is Energy Drink Mix Sticks Grape Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CITRIC ACID, MALTODEXTRIN, ASPARTAME**, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF CAFFEINE, NATURAL FLAVORS, VEGETABLE JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), MAGNESIUM OXIDE, SPIRULINA EXTRACT (COLOR), ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, SUGAR*

Check Energy Drink Mix Sticks Grape against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Stick

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking