Is ENERGY DRINK, WATERMELON Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
FILTERED CARBONATED WATER, NATURAL & ARTIFICIAL FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, GLUCURONOLACTONE, TAURINE, CAFFEINE, POTASSIUM SORBATE, SODIUM BENZOATE, SUCRALOSE, NIACINAMIDE, INOSITOL, PANTOTHENIC ACID, VITAMIN B6 (PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE), VITAMIN B12 (CYANOCOBALAMIN).
Check ENERGY DRINK, WATERMELON against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY DRINK, WATERMELON in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


