Is ENERGY DRINK Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, MALTODEXTRIN, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, TAURINE, PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), D-RIBOSE, CAFFEINE, GUM ARABIC, NIACINAMIDE, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE, RED 40, CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), BROMINATED VEGETABLE OIL, RIBOFLAVIN, BLUE 1.
Check ENERGY DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
CitrusFruitySweetAcidic
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking


