Is ENERGY DRINK Soy Free?

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL AND ARTIFICIAL FLAVOR, CITRUS PECTIN, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), SODIUM HEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, CAFFEINE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, SUCRALOSE, ACESULFAME POTASSIUM, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), SALT, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), TAURINE, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, BLUE 1, RED 40, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check ENERGY DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


