Is ENERGY DRINK Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CARBONATED WATER, HIGH FRUCTOSE CORN SYRUP, CITRIC ACID, NATURAL FLAVOR, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVES FRESHNESS), SODIUM MEXAMETAPHOSPHATE (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), CAFFEINE, GUARANA SEED EXTRACT, NIACINAMIDE (VITAMIN B3), CALCIUM PANTOTHENATE (VITAMIN B5), CALCIUM DISODIUM EDTA (TO PROTECT FLAVOR), RED 40, PYRIDOXINE HYDROCHLORIDE (VITAMIN B6), TAURINE, PANAX GINSENG ROOT EXTRACT, CYANOCOBALAMIN (VITAMIN B12).
Check ENERGY DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Can
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


