Is ENERGY DRINK Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Carbonated Water, Citric Acid, Taurine, Sodium Citrate, Natural and Artificial Flavors, Caffeine, Sucralose, Modified Corn Starch, Acesul fame K, Xanthan Gum, Niacinamide, Pyridoxine HO (Vitamin B6), Calcium Panto - thenate, Color, Vitamin B12.
Check ENERGY DRINK against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY DRINK in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


