Is Energy drink Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Carbonated water, Citric acid, Concentrate of purple carrot for colour, Sodium citrate, Potassium citrate, Carob syrup, Ascorbic acid, Caffeine, L-leucine, Sucralose, Magnesium lactate, Green tea extract, Acerola juice powder, L-valine, L-isoleucine, Natural flavour, Acesulfame-potassium, Choline bitartrate, Niacinamide, Calcium D-pantothenate, Pyridoxine hydrochloride, Riboflavin, Camu camu extract, Turmeric extract, Cyanocobalamin

Check Energy drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Beverage · Can

Flavor
FruityAcidicSweet
Texture
Carbonated
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go