Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Is ENERGY GEL, LEMON SUBLIME Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MALTODEXTRIN, WATER, FRUCTOSE, LEUCINE, CITRIC ACID, SODIUM CITRATE, POTASSIUM CITRATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, VALINE SEA SALT, GELLAN GUM, ISOLEUCINE, SUNFLOWER OIL, SODIUM BENZOATE (PRESERVATIVE), POTASSIUM SORBATE (PRESERVATIVE), NATURAL FLAVOR.

Check ENERGY GEL, LEMON SUBLIME against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Pouch

Flavor
CitrusFruity
Texture
GooeySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking
Lactose Free? ENERGY GEL, LEMON SUBLIME | Spoonful