Is ENERGY GEMS ENERGY SUPPLEMENT, DARK CHOCOLATE Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
DARK CHOCOLATE (SUGAR, CHOCOLATE LIQUOR, COCOA BUTTER, SOY LECITHIN [AN EMULSIFIER], VANILLA), SUGAR, D-MANNITOL, LESS THAN 1% OF CORN SYRUP, COLORING (CARAMEL, VEGETABLE JUICE, FRUIT JUICE, TURMERIC OLEORESIN), GUM ACACIA, MALTODEXTRIN, CARNAUBA WAX.
Check ENERGY GEMS ENERGY SUPPLEMENT, DARK CHOCOLATE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ENERGY GEMS ENERGY SUPPLEMENT, DARK CHOCOLATE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar, Piece
Flavor
BitterChocolateyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


