Is ENERGY Herbal Tea Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

black tea, green tea, hibiscus, blackcurrant whole and mate leaves with nature-identical pomegranate flavor,

Check ENERGY Herbal Tea against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Tea · Pouch

Flavor
FruityTart
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastOn The Go