Is Energy Honey Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Honey, Redmond Real Salt, Potassium Chloride, Magnesium Glycinate

Check Energy Honey against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Syrup · Liquid, Spreadable

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingBreakfast